Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20852372-1793946871656
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20852372-AaBG5wgjQ57F209ekNym-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 75.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20852372-1793946871656
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20852372-AaBG5wgjQ57F209ekNym-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 896.6k
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20852372-1793946871656
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20852372-AaBG5wgjQ57F209ekNym-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 18.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -220.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 47.8k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 75.1k |