Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 309.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20760788-1793950310268
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20760788-AZq1OFm86oLUEBWhZFZW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 941.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20760788-1793950310268
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20760788-AZq1OFm86oLUEBWhZFZW-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3.1m
Equity ratio: 48.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20760788-1793950310268
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20760788-AZq1OFm86oLUEBWhZFZW-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 500k | DKK 179.3k |
| 2023 | DKK 498.2k | DKK 191.8k |
| 2024 | DKK 516 | DKK 204 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 941.1k |