Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -16.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20748346-1793897713996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20748346-AZ25KQtgJ-g-xiNhFzXJ-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -23.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20748346-1793897713996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20748346-AZ25KQtgJ-g-xiNhFzXJ-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -1.7m
Equity ratio: -229.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20748346-1793897713996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20748346-AZ25KQtgJ-g-xiNhFzXJ-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -217.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -239.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -178k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -23.2k |