Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 144.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20544848-1793864950056
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20544848-AZaulw22cvbnwfTj3rnV-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 1.1bn
Equity ratio: 94.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20544848-1793864950056
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20544848-AZaulw22cvbnwfTj3rnV-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx11
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 546.4m | DKK 174.3m |
| 2023 | DKK 558.3m | DKK 207.8m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 144.3m |