Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -13.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20173882-1793860396355
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20173882-AZuijyWA7yUF1StKow1u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -12.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20173882-1793860396355
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20173882-AZuijyWA7yUF1StKow1u-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 589.2k
Equity ratio: 97.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20173882-1793860396355
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20173882-AZuijyWA7yUF1StKow1u-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c8
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 118 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 11 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 28 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12.9k |