Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -165.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20043482-1793886937768
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20043482-AZ0FV-0HUOE-jG7uNU0C-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -179.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20043482-1793886937768
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20043482-AZ0FV-0HUOE-jG7uNU0C-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -784.8k
Equity ratio: -107%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-20043482-1793886937768
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-20043482-AZ0FV-0HUOE-jG7uNU0C-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -64.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 35.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 450.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -179.5k |