Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 4.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-19735974-1793938744121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-19735974-AZ1xWSvwJ8g52wzXUyo8-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 3.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-19735974-1793938744121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-19735974-AZ1xWSvwJ8g52wzXUyo8-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 14.8m
Equity ratio: 44.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-19735974-1793938744121
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-19735974-AZ1xWSvwJ8g52wzXUyo8-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 4.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 3.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.3m |