Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -66.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-19670635-1793946420154
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-19670635-AZtgRbuY7MFYLSEq_jB--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -66.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-19670635-1793946420154
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-19670635-AZtgRbuY7MFYLSEq_jB--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 918.1k
Equity ratio: 64.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-19670635-1793946420154
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-19670635-AZtgRbuY7MFYLSEq_jB--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 716.5k | DKK 113.1k |
| 2023 | DKK 774.9k | DKK 74.1k |
| 2024 | DKK 1.1m | DKK -77.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -66.6k |