Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 37.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18677989-1793888145321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18677989-AZ0BW2hTUOE-jG7uM_ll-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 33.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18677989-1793888145321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18677989-AZ0BW2hTUOE-jG7uM_ll-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 2.4m
Equity ratio: 94.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18677989-1793888145321
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18677989-AZ0BW2hTUOE-jG7uM_ll-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -45.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 40.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 6.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 33.9k |