Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 4.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18609703-1793936324607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18609703-AZWlmu2RFEh_XCMOPEWv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 3.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18609703-1793936324607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18609703-AZWlmu2RFEh_XCMOPEWv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 11.9m
Equity ratio: 37.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18609703-1793936324607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18609703-AZWlmu2RFEh_XCMOPEWv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DKK 111.9m | DKK 5.5m |
| 2019 | DKK 120.4m | DKK 8.5m |
| 2020 | DKK 117.5m | DKK 6.9m |
| 2021 | DKK 115.4m | DKK 6.8m |
| 2022 | DKK 108.2m | DKK 4.7m |
| 2023 | DKK 105.2m | DKK 1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.1m |