Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 112.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18507080-1793903911102
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18507080-AZ1xuT1BJ8g52wzXU2A5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 137.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18507080-1793903911102
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18507080-AZ1xuT1BJ8g52wzXU2A5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 10.3m
Equity ratio: 88.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18507080-1793903911102
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18507080-AZ1xuT1BJ8g52wzXU2A5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx9
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -180.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 122.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 137.7k |