Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -345.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18337347-1793860426009
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18337347-AaCALU2P4BzSe5sEh6cT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18337347-1793860426009
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18337347-AaCALU2P4BzSe5sEh6cT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 42.4m
Equity ratio: 95.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18337347-1793860426009
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18337347-AaCALU2P4BzSe5sEh6cT-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ID_12
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 523.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -243.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 925 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 2.9m |