Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 161.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18215306-1793898731039
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18215306-AZq-0j_8oavC2P6E1ub--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 7.9m
Equity ratio: 99.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-18215306-1793898731039
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-18215306-AZq-0j_8oavC2P6E1ub--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -44.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 161.8k |