Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17418394-1793948232428
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17418394-AZFRY0KxUMs85EC7OZW8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -920.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17418394-1793948232428
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17418394-AZFRY0KxUMs85EC7OZW8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 25.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17418394-1793948232428
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17418394-AZFRY0KxUMs85EC7OZW8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK -1.2m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 76.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -719.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -920.4k |