Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
DKK 1.8m
Revenue growth: -8.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17078534-1793948086365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17078534-AZ-OQngUZ9AuE6AsltuY-1
XBRL: fsa:Revenue
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 139.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17078534-1793948086365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17078534-AZ-OQngUZ9AuE6AsltuY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 702.4k
Equity ratio: 64.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17078534-1793948086365
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17078534-AZ-OQngUZ9AuE6AsltuY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 1.6m | DKK 241.7k |
| 2024 | DKK 2.3m | DKK 194.7k |
| 2025 | DKK 2m | DKK 48.8k |
| 2026 | DKK 1.8m | DKK 139.6k |