Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 85.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17019341-1793887224673
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17019341-AZwIyW9t1TT02TvgzNsL-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 86k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17019341-1793887224673
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17019341-AZwIyW9t1TT02TvgzNsL-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 3.7m
Equity ratio: 96.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-17019341-1793887224673
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-17019341-AZwIyW9t1TT02TvgzNsL-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Nov 2024 - 31 Oct 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 97k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 111.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 120.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 86k |