Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 357.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16995290-1793891219951
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16995290-AZvSKLrQyC0bbtQ-5gtR-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 253.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16995290-1793891219951
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16995290-AZvSKLrQyC0bbtQ-5gtR-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 652.7k
Equity ratio: 29.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16995290-1793891219951
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16995290-AZvSKLrQyC0bbtQ-5gtR-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 174.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 180.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 154.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 253.1k |