Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 178.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16993484-1793949951902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16993484-AZs2boIgzdSl42S2VU34-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 137.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16993484-1793949951902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16993484-AZs2boIgzdSl42S2VU34-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 669.5k
Equity ratio: 72.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16993484-1793949951902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16993484-AZs2boIgzdSl42S2VU34-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 117.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 264.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 209.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 137.5k |