Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 25.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16987344-1793901050404
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16987344-AZ1DwB2oucE85rkonSgM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 18.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16987344-1793901050404
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16987344-AZ1DwB2oucE85rkonSgM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 18.8m
Equity ratio: 43.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16987344-1793901050404
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16987344-AZ1DwB2oucE85rkonSgM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c9
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 2.3m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 7.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 13.8m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 18.3m |