Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -354.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16631183-1789558983604
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16631183-AZ26QEIbJ8g52wzXb6hH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 375.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16631183-1789558983604
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16631183-AZ26QEIbJ8g52wzXb6hH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 4m
Equity ratio: 63.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16631183-1789558983604
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16631183-AZ26QEIbJ8g52wzXb6hH-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 952.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 375.3k |