Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -209.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16629499-1793860368831
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16629499-AZyJrRvmYmqIeOMzC0YP-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -318.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16629499-1793860368831
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16629499-AZyJrRvmYmqIeOMzC0YP-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 4.8m
Equity ratio: 97.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16629499-1793860368831
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16629499-AZyJrRvmYmqIeOMzC0YP-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -942.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -318.2k |