Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2017
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16467375-1793898733780
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16467375-AWQcG28a0wkEsASkt7MG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -11.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16467375-1793898733780
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16467375-AWQcG28a0wkEsASkt7MG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -7.7m
Equity ratio: -2,597.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16467375-1793898733780
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16467375-AWQcG28a0wkEsASkt7MG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: ctx10
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2014 | — | DKK 3m |
| 2015 | — | DKK 3.2m |
| 2016 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2017 | — | DKK -11.8m |