Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 144.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16425907-1793901056681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16425907-AaDYByjidYmTvyoqP5R4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 9.7m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16425907-1793901056681
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16425907-AaDYByjidYmTvyoqP5R4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -488k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 324.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -71.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 144.3k |