Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 52k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16260894-1793942970603
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16260894-AZ6CpxeaHpprI11O5EaK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 467.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16260894-1793942970603
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16260894-AZ6CpxeaHpprI11O5EaK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.2m
Equity ratio: 97.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-16260894-1793942970603
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-16260894-AZ6CpxeaHpprI11O5EaK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK -60k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 461k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -111.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 467.3k |