Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 192
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15870893-1793926623741
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15870893-AZ5pL3DVDf_HjZdLmtt0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Net result
-DKK 444
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15870893-1793926623741
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15870893-AZ5pL3DVDf_HjZdLmtt0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: DKK
Equity
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 102.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -463.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -497.2k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 444 |