Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -245.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15701609-1793897523157
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15701609-AaGqOUk5aNDWUdobKHfA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -221.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15701609-1793897523157
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15701609-AaGqOUk5aNDWUdobKHfA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 548.9k
Equity ratio: 77%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15701609-1793897523157
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15701609-AaGqOUk5aNDWUdobKHfA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 444.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -573.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -221.9k |