Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 8.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15425083-1793950053324
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15425083-AZtAA7kTzdSl42S2WDPD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 6.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15425083-1793950053324
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15425083-AZtAA7kTzdSl42S2WDPD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 17.4m
Equity ratio: 63.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15425083-1793950053324
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15425083-AZtAA7kTzdSl42S2WDPD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 702.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 6.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.6m |