Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15401087-1793917045033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15401087-AZv56PR9qkQ1hBAQGli7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 33.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15401087-1793917045033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15401087-AZv56PR9qkQ1hBAQGli7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 954.6k
Equity ratio: 74.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15401087-1793917045033
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15401087-AZv56PR9qkQ1hBAQGli7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 186.4k | DKK 33k |
| 2023 | DKK 184.5k | DKK 31.1k |
| 2024 | DKK 165 | DKK 103 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 33.5k |