Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 27.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15006641-1793926779812
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15006641-AaEgUrsLn2nmucE3ICB5-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 52.7k
Equity ratio: 78.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-15006641-1793926779812
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-15006641-AaEgUrsLn2nmucE3ICB5-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -97.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -62.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -23.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 27.7k |