Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2013
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 5.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14853391-1793917141251
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14853391-14-17.096-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2013
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 61.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14853391-1793917141251
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14853391-14-17.096-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2013
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 410.4k
Equity ratio: 3.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14853391-1793917141251
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14853391-14-17.096-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2013
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2011 | — | DKK 1.9k |
| 2012 | — | DKK 49.9k |
| 2013 | — | DKK 61.1k |