Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 396.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14680217-1793924159867
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14680217-AaFdURIDdYmTvyoqcnf4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 312.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14680217-1793924159867
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14680217-AaFdURIDdYmTvyoqcnf4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 20.4m
Equity ratio: 85.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14680217-1793924159867
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14680217-AaFdURIDdYmTvyoqcnf4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 296.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 126.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 219k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 312.7k |