Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14671102-1793919405598
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14671102-AZs27lwfzdSl42S2VZgF-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 824.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14671102-1793919405598
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14671102-AZs27lwfzdSl42S2VZgF-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 18.3m
Equity ratio: 57.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-14671102-1793919405598
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-14671102-AZs27lwfzdSl42S2VZgF-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2024 - 31 May 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 824.2k |