Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 51.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13909288-1793887234220
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13909288-AZ46DIRhDf_HjZdLiTF9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 47.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13909288-1793887234220
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13909288-AZ46DIRhDf_HjZdLiTF9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 587.7k
Equity ratio: 97.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13909288-1793887234220
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13909288-AZ46DIRhDf_HjZdLiTF9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 84 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 72 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 64 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 47.9k |