Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 559.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13893306-1793894370305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13893306-AaAy0l37PgdY8v2rIjvc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 436.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13893306-1793894370305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13893306-AaAy0l37PgdY8v2rIjvc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.7m
Equity ratio: 86.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13893306-1793894370305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13893306-AaAy0l37PgdY8v2rIjvc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 322.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 508.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 362.9k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 436.2k |