Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 77k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13699534-1793933728900
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13699534-AZu9GGa5XYPU2HsTpd4q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 77k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13699534-1793933728900
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13699534-AZu9GGa5XYPU2HsTpd4q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -1m
Equity ratio: -197.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13699534-1793933728900
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13699534-AZu9GGa5XYPU2HsTpd4q-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 119k | DKK -99k |
| 2023 | DKK 161.3k | DKK 38.2k |
| 2024 | DKK 88.9k | DKK -25.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 77k |