Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 300
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-import-13311536-1785516146823
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13311536-AZ7vVMtJ_ZC7fwDuoRhe-2025
XBRL: netResult
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Equity
DKK -2.7m
Equity ratio: -1,052.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-import-13311536-1785516146823
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13311536-AZ7vVMtJ_ZC7fwDuoRhe-2025
XBRL: equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 243.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 300 |