Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -13.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13179336-1793860677974
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13179336-AZ7PUoKH_ZC7fwDukkWD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 412.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13179336-1793860677974
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13179336-AZ7PUoKH_ZC7fwDukkWD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 94.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13179336-1793860677974
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13179336-AZ7PUoKH_ZC7fwDukkWD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK -276.6k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 287.6k |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK -86.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 412.1k |