Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -91.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13136173-1793929736618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13136173-AZxx8oHPz53i_6-1JR2t-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -164.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13136173-1793929736618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13136173-AZxx8oHPz53i_6-1JR2t-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.2m
Equity ratio: 73.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-13136173-1793929736618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-13136173-AZxx8oHPz53i_6-1JR2t-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 363 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 45 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -43.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -164.8k |