Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -131.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11995276-1793939813109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11995276-AZ-gDV4samBkPpcd7FV9-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -30.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11995276-1793939813109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11995276-AZ-gDV4samBkPpcd7FV9-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -13.2m
Equity ratio: -43,586.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11995276-1793939813109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11995276-AZ-gDV4samBkPpcd7FV9-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -474.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 666.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 99.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -30.2m |