Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -84.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11974902-1793947887004
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11974902-AZgNymlWXuRQWMaeGQbg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 20.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11974902-1793947887004
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11974902-AZgNymlWXuRQWMaeGQbg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 205.5k
Equity ratio: 21.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11974902-1793947887004
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11974902-AZgNymlWXuRQWMaeGQbg-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DKK 775 | -DKK 10 |
| 2022 | DKK 732.3k | DKK -12.8k |
| 2023 | DKK 689.2k | DKK -14.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 20.4k |