Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11296203-1793938832048
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11296203-AZnw5j1m2c8ickPnkF5H-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11296203-1793938832048
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11296203-AZnw5j1m2c8ickPnkF5H-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 25.6m
Equity ratio: 50.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-11296203-1793938832048
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-11296203-AZnw5j1m2c8ickPnkF5H-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2024 - 30 Apr 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 325.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 7.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.2m |