Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10830109-1793922818375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10830109-AZ6Ho21ymjPA00Nu0HRX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 02 Apr 2025 - 01 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 2.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10830109-1793922818375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10830109-AZ6Ho21ymjPA00Nu0HRX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 02 Apr 2025 - 01 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 7.2m
Equity ratio: 71.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10830109-1793922818375
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10830109-AZ6Ho21ymjPA00Nu0HRX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 02 Apr 2025 - 01 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-9
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.9m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 2.5m |