Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 302.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10418283-1793910968743
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10418283-AaDTE1evn2nmucE3BQ7W-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 3m
Equity ratio: 99.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10418283-1793910968743
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10418283-AaDTE1evn2nmucE3BQ7W-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 121.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 486.9k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 277 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 302.1k |