Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 36.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10370604-1793922873826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10370604-AZ8hlKH6Y4y0EUXkwnNe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10370604-1793922873826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10370604-AZ8hlKH6Y4y0EUXkwnNe-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 5.9m
Equity ratio: 85.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10370604-1793922873826
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10370604-AZ8hlKH6Y4y0EUXkwnNe-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 32.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 351.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 116.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.3m |