Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -13.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10359104-1793939902323
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10359104-AZ9Bo3R_3IJM1qH2CepR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 02 Apr 2025 - 01 Apr 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 83.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10359104-1793939902323
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10359104-AZ9Bo3R_3IJM1qH2CepR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 02 Apr 2025 - 01 Apr 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 42.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10359104-1793939902323
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10359104-AZ9Bo3R_3IJM1qH2CepR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 02 Apr 2025 - 01 Apr 2026
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -183k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 171.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 83.6k |