Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -42.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10155657-1793864980728
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10155657-AZoGEjINPMxtQRK5FP1Q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -29.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10155657-1793864980728
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10155657-AZoGEjINPMxtQRK5FP1Q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 143.9k
Equity ratio: 26.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10155657-1793864980728
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10155657-AZoGEjINPMxtQRK5FP1Q-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -62.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -4.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -32.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -29.9k |