Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 63.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10147727-1793909157828
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10147727-AZz2yh2HucE85rkofS7R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 61.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10147727-1793909157828
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10147727-AZz2yh2HucE85rkofS7R-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -5.2k
Equity ratio: -5.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10147727-1793909157828
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10147727-AZz2yh2HucE85rkofS7R-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 298k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -71.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -243.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 61.1k |