Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -46.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10123852-1793943037916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10123852-AaDIOJAmpJcw4NTEJ60k-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 9.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10123852-1793943037916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10123852-AaDIOJAmpJcw4NTEJ60k-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 53m
Equity ratio: 95.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10123852-1793943037916
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10123852-AaDIOJAmpJcw4NTEJ60k-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 2.6m |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 5.2m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 9.1m |