Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -327.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10082269-1793926333612
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10082269-AZ0udGleUOE-jG7uSXJA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -683.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10082269-1793926333612
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10082269-AZ0udGleUOE-jG7uSXJA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 6.3m
Equity ratio: 22.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10082269-1793926333612
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10082269-AZ0udGleUOE-jG7uSXJA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.2m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 581.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -683.7k |