Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 11.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10033713-1793863120523
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10033713-AZ7kOc7R_ZC7fwDum6f4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 11.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10033713-1793863120523
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10033713-AZ7kOc7R_ZC7fwDum6f4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -1.3m
Equity ratio: -6,402.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-10033713-1793863120523
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-10033713-AZ7kOc7R_ZC7fwDum6f4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-8
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 4.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 7.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 11.5k |